FACULTY & STAFF DIRECTORY

Teacher

McElwayne

Karla

1A

Assistant

Rutherford

Luana

1st grade

Teacher

Schneider

Lindsey

2B

Teacher

Behm

Bridget

3A

Assistant

Troha

Mary

3rd and 4th

Teacher

Coleman

Ana

4C

Teacher

Boerger

Marilee

5C

Teacher

Pethtel

Rodney

6C

Teacher

Catano

Maria

7C

Teacher

Peugh

Katherine

8C

Assistant Principal

Falter

Sandra

Administration

Teacher

Fitzpatrick

Karen

Advanced Math

Teacher

Loret

Mary

Art

Priest

Varela

Fr. Aldonny

Church

Teacher

Alvarez

Diana

Computer

Development

Bergeron

Kathy

Development

Teacher

Ameerally

Michelle

Drama

Media Specialist

Umana

Marsha

ILC

Teacher

Smith

Maite

KC

Maintenance

Stewart

Lee

Maintenance

Manager

Ferrara

John

Maintenance

Ministry

Ingrisano

Linda Rose

Ministry

Youth Director

Brooks

Michele

Ministry

Teacher

Rizzi

Tracey

P.E.

Assistant

Carreras

Sandy

PK2

Teacher

Ferrara

Toni

PK3A

Assistant

Vollor

Renee

PK4A

Teacher

Andrews

Nicole

PK4B

Secretary

Carson

Brenda

Rectory

Secretary

Serrano

Milda

Rectory

Secretary

Agostini

Isabel

Religious Education

School Office

Giordano

Alejandra

School Office

Teacher

Collazos

Ana

Spanish

Teacher

Kalayci

Sandra

Steam Lab

Teacher

Avila

Dianne

1B

Assistant

Guevara

Nidia

1st grade

Teacher

Rogers

Gail

2C

Teacher

Ciuffardi

Magaly

3B

Teacher

Hayes

Amy

4A

Teacher

Smith

Kim

5A

Teacher

Greene

Regina

6A

Teacher

Sullivan

Janet

7A

Teacher

Juskiewicz

Michelle

8A

Principal

Canino

Caridad

Administration

Tech Dir. / Athletic Dir.

Durden

Donna

Administration

Supervisor

Sequeira

Melinda

Aftercare

Teacher

Tritto

Nate

Band

Priest

De Los Santos

Fr. Gary

Church

Counselor

Murphy

Kathleen

Counselor

Director

Landron

Carla

Development

ESE Specialist

Williams

Paula

ESE

Teacher

Saucedo

Andrea

KA

Assistant

Gonzalez

Theresa

Kindergarten

Maintenance

Gomez

Miguel

Maintenance

Maintenance

Gillon

John

Maintenance

Director

Fernander

Yvette

Ministry

Teacher

Martin

Heather

Music

Teacher

Ferrara

Kate

P.E.

Teacher

Matarazzo

Pam

PK2

Assistant

Riley

Linda

PK3A

Teacher

Vaverek

Barbara

PK4A

Part Time Teacher

Velasquez

Pamela

Part time teacher

Bookkeeper

Ledee

Deanne

Rectory

Parish Manager

Klicpera

Maria

Rectory

Religious Education

Kehn

Sr. Joan

Religious Education

School Office

Umana

Ana

School Office

Teacher

Soto

Maira

Spanish

Teacher

Martone

Elisabeth

1C

Teacher

Sliz

Susan

2A

Assistant

Moncada

Mirtha

2nd grade

Teacher

Thompson

Kathryn

3C

Teacher

Govin

Mary

4B

Teacher

Perez

Adriana

5B

Teacher

Stahl

Pamela

6B

Teacher

Estenoz

Lilia

7B

Teacher

Gonzalez

Dr. Isabel

8B